Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203313

203313
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e6b/la17n3v00jynno25mojzmpe2o6t9xwpb.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern business class apartment located just 700 meters from the sea, in the Germasogeia area, Limassol. The project consists of five six-storey blocks, with a sea view from the second floor. Storage room. Parking space.

Project features:

  1. Energy efficiency A+
  2. Underground parking
  3. Swimming pool (adult and children)
  4. Gym
  5. Landscaped gardens
  6. Construction materials of exceptionally high quality

Apartment Features:

  1. Heat/waterproofing
  2. VRV-air conditioning
  3. Underfloor heating
  4. Solar panels
  5. Turnkey design finishing
  6. Hotel materials of exceptionally high quality
Read more
Object
№203313
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
426 000 EUR + VAT
5 757 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:36
203313
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2e/p8080w8nko862ebqmex6kcod0k8wg3rz.jpeg
№ 211480
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/quassu8i3aab34a1ydaunq1v31evobir.jpg
№ 200669
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eef/hly1n8goyptgzmg8l27z31ol2s63kpww.jpeg
№ 198849
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
Interesting