Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203272

203272
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a6/tnv971ls1d8j1922bi4rxpwj4grdiofx.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. It is a multifunctional building consisting of 2 commercial office buildings and 3 serviced residential buildings with studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments. With elegant interiors and high-quality finishes, residential buildings offer the perfect balance of form and functionality. The complex has a restaurant, a cozy cafe, a modern gym, a swimming pool and a kindergarten for office staff and residents, as well as parking spaces for cars.

The complex is located in the business district, offering stunning views of the city and the sea. Located close to the highway, the complex offers easy access to key Limassol destinations. In just a few minutes you can reach the lively city center, where there is a rich selection of cultural, restaurant and shopping establishments. In addition, there are several prestigious private schools nearby.

Read more
Object
№203272
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
394 000 EUR + VAT
4 104 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:38
203272
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/78f/fnoz2edp90nkiwctp4yv0lqp5f12pf6t.jpg
№ 207988
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4d/1088_820_2/6wm4bvl808zrdxbgfuyjnsv2wrbc0cth.JPG
№ 191893
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
425 000 EUR+VAT
5 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae1/1088_820_2/mxykj07fcrt2f8ldheyyx54blgecuzkm.jpg
№ 190762
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
Interesting