Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 203007

203007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/286/882yjkvku62s20xkbaikl432d1114g4w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Geroskipou residential area - Agia Marinouda, Paphos. The project consists of only 4 separate 3-bedroom villas in a beautiful modern design.

The project provides for the installation of a water pressure system, external thermal insulation, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, suspended ceilings, underfloor heating, Freematch -VRV air conditioning system, alarm system, electric gates. In addition, it is possible to connect a photovoltaic system. There is a private swimming pool on site. Energy certificate of class A. There is also a parking space with the possibility of connecting an electric vehicle.

All amenities are within walking distance, including a supermarket, kiosks, coffee shops, bakeries, pharmacy and more. The complex is located just 5 minutes from the most popular sandy beach of Paphos and the city center with easy access to Limassol Highway and Elea Golf Club.

Read more
Object
№203007
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
485 000 EUR + VAT
2 622 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T15:27
203007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Interesting