Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 202874

202874
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c33/tzkr29s4of3izum7o6el91zbsks5dt4w.jpg
141
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A plot of land for sale in Nicosia,Dali with an area of 622m2. The building coefficient is 65%, the coverage coefficient is 35%. This is an excellent offer for building an apartment building or for investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№202874
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
622 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
Ka8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
150 000 EUR + VAT
241 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:06
202874
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4c/1088_820_2/ivafcj61w85mk4bkky9guat62eegez9o.jpg
№ 213033
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
168 000 EUR+VAT
1 461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc3/1088_820_2/p7p9f9m6xdrvwtnz8sxkw1x8d6j88tst.jpg
№ 167535
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 780 000 EUR+VAT
10 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a3/1088_820_2/h0n3fixo291sknfndpbl1acmj3kd61cj.jpeg
№ 158376
Plot Size: 9 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
44 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/591/gso10totb25klg793y2u13lvr1fnhg7l.jpeg
№ 86273
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 922 EUR/m2
Interesting