Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 202748

202748
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/870/1920_1080_2/xy40p0ldjf7b5lbqkzcl79vyk4gog2rv.jpeg
Description:

Office for sale in a business center in Neapolis, Limassol. The total covered area is 172 m2. The office includes 4 separate offices, a reception area, a kitchen, a toilet, a pantry, a balcony and provides 3 parking spaces, 3 elevators are installed in the building. The facility is located in a business business center, with a beautiful view of the sea from the office.

Read more
Object
№202748
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
172 m2
Internal area:
166 m2
Storey:
6
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
Covered parking spaces:
3
Open parking spaces:
5
1 100 000 EUR
6 395 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
2026-06-11T04:42
202748
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3239 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/147/1088_820_2/ik5gj7kvdjyp2rfvedkhvzrty7b8txl1.jpeg
№ 216387
Total area: 5633 m2
Plot Size: 1444 m2
27 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/5ovd70b2i9x4i0yc1l6a9ibpt34dcgos.jpg
№ 215997
Total area: 179 m2
150 000 EUR
838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/il14aejtjye1c428vtblqrmhno8wruq3.jpg
№ 215489
First coastline
Total area: 400 m2
590 000 EUR
1 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7f/1088_820_2/euhlhfz2t5qp47yi3ps3tcmk8nipr605.jpg
№ 215276
Total area: 100 m2
265 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2a/1088_820_2/zqu4euj38bwzcu7py2inu9o95w9f8q8r.jpg
№ 205464
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 580 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d4/7rpuyzbk6fxdx9ewty9xgprbnqk2rjgu.jpeg
№ 192581
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 341 m2
295 000 EUR
1 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/cytyf2x9fohyzx2ccj5kmzbwi3f941d0.jpg
№ 181222
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 500 EUR+VAT
2 488 EUR/m2
348 500 EUR