Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202726

202726
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/476/gtshxlddemu4k0fmo1q5monn7kuv1m1k.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Universal with communal pool. Located in one of the most sought after and convenient areas of Paphos, providing quick and easy access to the city center, tourist area and universities. Many amenities are within walking distance. Interior features include covered parking, elevator, built-in kitchen, guest toilet, built-in wardrobes in two bedrooms, preparation for air conditioning installation.

Read more
Object
№202726
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
383 000 EUR + VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:15
202726
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/729/1088_820_2/c3cgr16n405ufmf9m8wuwdn39a9vzb8m.jpg
№ 212626
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
610 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 212537
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
234 000 EUR+VAT
3 441 EUR/m2
282 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c9/1088_820_2/s5l07dnfs9slptt7cow3yiifbhch93rh.jpeg
№ 203791
Sea view!
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR+VAT
7 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6b/1088_820_2/la17n3v00jynno25mojzmpe2o6t9xwpb.jpg
№ 197159
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
426 000 EUR+VAT
5 757 EUR/m2
Interesting