Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202724

202724
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4c/gt6adicvz1b4cp2tg5o7f8ix4pd203tg.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Universal with communal pool. Located in one of the most sought after and convenient areas of Paphos, providing quick and easy access to the city center, tourist area and universities. Many amenities are within walking distance. Interior features include covered parking, elevator, built-in kitchen, guest toilet, built-in wardrobes in two bedrooms, preparation for air conditioning installation.

Read more
Object
№202724
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 274 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:40
202724
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a9/cjxaqj7sx665g4b6yqabb62l2c9yv6lb.jpg
№ 193782
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
820 000 EUR+VAT
6 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c4/1088_820_2/7eqk8fqvqj57tn23l9w3q131e9lo26wh.jpg
№ 157922
There is an indoor children's play area.
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2