Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202723

202723
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c17/8gdre5dmviu5rfddkp0gr4y50a3gms3s.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Universal with communal pool. Located in one of the most sought after and convenient areas of Paphos, providing quick and easy access to the city center, tourist area and universities. Many amenities are within walking distance. Interior features include covered parking, elevator, built-in kitchen, guest toilet, built-in wardrobes in two bedrooms, preparation for air conditioning installation.

Read more
Object
№202723
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 274 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:53
202723
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f00/1088_820_2/l9szyr60mxqbe9vdfcsb1563gnd68bzk.jpg
№ 209354
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
735 000 EUR+VAT
7 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f22/1088_820_2/exzba54s2btwv1hh7s68qq1843fg7ejc.jpg
№ 176958
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 261 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93e/1088_820_2/d3qbu6p5dsxlwvl886sk0xbt3ys00pg6.jpg
№ 172559
Total area: 423 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 352 m2
1 426 000 EUR+VAT
3 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/05c/1088_820_2/vjtvgxu7s8ex9epzdvoomqim7kdw4zp3.jpeg
№ 159065
Total area: 297 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 796 m2
1 325 000 EUR+VAT
4 461 EUR/m2
Interesting