Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202600

202600
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/684/1920_1080_2/m67hkpvmnyrwytpq5xqsgjk4g3lqtxse.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Ekali district, Limassol. The complex has 8 apartments with 1,2 and 3 bedrooms. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Read more
Object
№202600
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
3 507 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:46
202600
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/867/1088_820_2/fj2cv9fyp8yayx5lgki5n0qztlxa84hp.jpeg
№ 210189
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
100 000 EUR+VAT
2 564 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/5rtirpltwbx0q5bshxhzf8axukf8exnl.jpeg
№ 208995
Total area: 394 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 678 m2
285 000 EUR
723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/626/1088_820_2/fn4azc7imtsmadj6sjx3bb6gjm1u9qgf.jpg
№ 190470
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 441 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/2dkzxsz0k45erydkqlh68zb5gr8rz5gv.jpeg
№ 171655
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
11 628 EUR/m2