Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202596

202596
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ea/1920_1080_2/3xa71tehmgbaxi8flyy8kxvljuw1llvp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Ekali district, Limassol. The complex has 8 apartments with 1,2 and 3 bedrooms. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Read more
Object
№202596
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
3 359 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:34
202596
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/739/1088_820_2/bcss3dfwswci15kl8isp08fmtdsmkrov.jpg
№ 211891
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 293 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/ulxlfajna1hweg55v4o7c3ot6baj601t.jpeg
№ 202584
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
196 000 EUR+VAT
3 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39d/1088_820_2/rr1c3yrl3ec3uf6v7wecobrwdl9akp55.jpg
№ 200584
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ac/1088_820_2/1zbsd7pxck8ornijl9ytdzqmihadsukj.jpg
№ 188854
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
Interesting