Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202323

202323
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f04/rb2vijydyfnh46epyelfoa2oa17d4zzd.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in an almost ready-made complex in the Mackenzie area, Larnaca. Only 400 meters to the best Blue Flag beaches. Restaurants, taverns, cafes are within walking distance, a few minutes drive to the center and the entire city infrastructure - schools, medical centers, large supermarkets. Comfortable layout, suspended ceilings, LED lighting, plumbing (bathroom built into the wall) and kitchen (array) of high quality. The finishing of the floors, in particular matte tiles of neutral color, will make it easy to decorate the apartment in any style. The veranda offers a picturesque view of the city and the Salt Lake.

Read more
Object
№202323
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
480 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
2 993 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:44
202323
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/865/2foexb2eqnuvpfniwvaxvk6jb7o423m1.jpg
№ 211004
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210025
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c65/1088_820_2/rxkwp7h4st01aykqshkg1pr98a687a14.jpg
№ 207185
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76b/1088_820_2/gw39d7y6xpfqc3ilthligupu0i3aoi8j.jpg
№ 202081
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
4 296 EUR/m2
Interesting