Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202262

202262
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/661/1920_1080_2/w42gnpeikmpq53xknzv9dlr83gvxqloo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. Walking distance to Salina Park and Patticheio Park. 4 minutes to the salt lake of Larnaca, 7 minutes from the Finikoudes beach, 9 minutes from the Metropolis shopping center. Apartment with 2 bedrooms and roof terraces.

Read more
Object
№202262
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:58
202262
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12185 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fb/1088_820_2/3agw7rg47116krcr3p8094ozz7dckl6g.jpg
№ 217659
New
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/477/1088_820_2/y5fmrsbhh7r05ni7r82dz6jbw7203xz1.jpg
№ 217658
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/t31wi4tlsvomqcbja5c5okkpnoud3hxl.jpg
№ 217654
New
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/ggq4j63ywppbw89lppfnkgruc2llnyzv.jpg
№ 217653
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/67a/1088_820_2/f1tv9ck7fzkbcb34rnx5taqze5wbn8ph.jpeg
№ 207442
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 411 m2
457 000 EUR+VAT
3 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 203991
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 809 000 EUR+VAT
15 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a3/1088_820_2/udv7xdgpssmpaokn1ookni7c41bfu3sx.jpeg
№ 187266
New built villa
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
870 000 EUR+VAT
3 901 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
Interesting