Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202259

202259
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfc/ffdaw987n9qicxrue6gsjiblmmik0j17.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. Walking distance to Salina Park and Patticheio Park. 4 minutes to the salt lake of Larnaca, 7 minutes from the Finikoudes beach, 9 minutes from the Metropolis shopping center. Apartment with 2 bedrooms and roof terraces.

Read more
Object
№202259
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:08
202259
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/751/h7r70pkpmq43jpljzs3mamfwa79t2exv.jpg
№ 198385
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 971 EUR/m2