Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 202091

202091
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/61f/2ef343igkdmbujvr81bwdrfgrp064bhh.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a gated complex under construction in the Mackenzie area, Larnaca. 2 minutes from Mackenzie beach, walking distance to all tourist infrastructure. Energy efficiency class A. The best tourist location in Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№202091
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
535 000 EUR
2026-06-19T09:20
202091
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Interesting