Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202009

202009
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/136/1920_1080_2/vee4rz6gojcqlq6g0chx2f0tznv8lhpp.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kato Paphos area. This is a modern residential complex, designed with modern architecture and high-quality construction in mind. Each apartment offers a spacious layout with large balconies and carefully selected elements, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling combined with underfloor heating. There are fully equipped kitchens, built-in wardrobes and shower cabins. The complex provides elements of comfort and safety, such as individual alarm systems, an intercom system, electric car gates, covered parking, separate storerooms and energy-efficient thermal aluminum systems of Class A. Landscaped common areas and a communal swimming pool enhance the quality of daily life.

Read more
Object
№202009
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:46
202009
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1088_820_2/bxhypjiq6lxkbqu1bchovy3kml3mulln.jpg
№ 210737
The last apartments in the complex!
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/351/1088_820_2/0c1fqvdjgx4wi2nb0f3cvmo81mlg9s08.jpg
№ 195402
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
5 520 EUR/m2
Interesting