Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 201999

201999
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/141/y9k8i94y3q39iy2k5l5942br9qurhb4t.jpg
141
Commercial plot
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a commercial plot in Agios Georgios quarter of Limassol. This is the corner plot that has square shape, flat surface and frontage with the street 20 and 25 meters. It’s possible to build 759 m2 of commercial property. 

Read more
Object
№201999
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
542 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
2215 m
Zone:
Εβ4
Building percentage:
140
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
750 000 EUR
1 384 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:13
201999
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/29b/h6krc4uji53uox929rg4vr8tjujmx201.jpeg
№ 186148
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 145 EUR/m2
Interesting