Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201939

201939
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecb/1920_1080_2/3kf393i4ri2jtzuhpssyegw0t42i2dvh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex consists of only seven apartments: six double apartments and one three-bedroom apartment. The apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Energy efficiency of the building is class A. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

There are a large number of large supermarket chains in the area, such as Lidl, Sklavenitis and Metro, many mini markets, fruit, meat and fish shops. The abundance of parks and well-developed infrastructure are ideal for families with children, and a huge selection of educational institutions will allow you to choose the best option at a convenient distance. Aglantzia is located close to the Nicosia business center and the old town.

Read more
Object
№201939
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:58
201939
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting