Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 201365

201365
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/66e/hd5hczwxmp8nae6nak0ook8m2ej91hki.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern complex in Nicosia, Engomi, made using high-quality materials. The apartment has a spacious living room and an open-plan kitchen. Each apartment will have air conditioning, as well as the possibility to select and install modern household appliances and electronics at the request of the owner. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructure, providing convenient access to all urban amenities. The complex also has a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator.

Read more
Object
№201365
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 763 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:11
201365
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/urt72iqgndktfi5soqhoo0r12t0x4jqt.jpg
№ 207713
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/9nbk0cccd70jz6p7cw0zfdo7jeqgns1i.jpg
№ 203739
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/r8d8qkpqi2cpmqfqlmagp2ndw271dey7.jpg
№ 200877
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
154 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
165 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd1/1088_820_2/l0jssfpwfmdomjbhmwyz8risa9hamvd8.jpeg
№ 193049
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 548 EUR/m2
Interesting