Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201214

201214
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbf/j7aky2qz9k3opsa0mlf1tqdm7iy7y9r4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex located in the prestigious area of Chrysopolitissa, Larnaca. The five-storey building consists of eight spacious double apartments and a three-bedroom penthouse on the fifth floor with its own roof garden. The latest technologies of finishing, plumbing and design are used in the construction.

The thoughtful layout of all apartments includes spacious open-plan living areas with large verandas overlooking the city. Each apartment has a master bedroom with a private bathroom, as well as a second bedroom and an additional bathroom, a spacious open-plan kitchen and a living room with covered verandas.

This is an energy efficient residential project of category A. The project also offers a number of eco-friendly elements such as green areas on each floor, a roof garden and a green area behind the building. There is one parking space for each apartment on the ground floor, as well as a storage room.

Located in the most promising area of Larnaca, the complex is close to all necessary amenities, including the city center, many shops, supermarkets, schools, banks and other facilities.

Read more
Object
№201214
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-22T00:01
201214
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b1/1088_820_2/hb94zgodu3wrrjnck3xsuq6sbeq3ik6o.jpg
№ 193251
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/yiyhum9hoqwvla75zlfqnz9wbjr82c4z.jpg
№ 192661
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
273 000 EUR+VAT
3 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zfqpc7hxxu63io0e3xdcw179u9vw3om2.jpg
№ 183166
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
284 000 EUR+VAT
2 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ab7/1088_820_2/87kqjexikifwz21r00cvfkv8uprnj0hh.jpeg
№ 164939
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 936 EUR/m2
Interesting