Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201066

201066
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a8/rqk3n2iv0msrc2blrm99zwh92ljlh4xq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Stylish two-bedroom apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. Excellent location — close to the city center, shops and convenient access to the highway. The apartment is made using high-quality materials. There is a private storage room and a covered parking space. An ideal option for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№201066
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
4 189 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:17
201066
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Interesting