Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201037

201037
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ffd/d3cugg38j3kp1km9t3e8szdynmb7a40j.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol, just 650 meters from the beach. This is a modern boutique project offering spacious apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, significantly larger than in standard projects; luxury penthouses with 3 bedrooms, featuring spacious interiors and a wide layout. The project provides for smart, spacious layouts with excellent air circulation, 3—meter high ceilings, elegant, high-quality finishes, and a water-based underfloor heating system. There is a communal swimming pool, covered parking and separate storage rooms. The complex is located in a quiet and very sought-after area.

Read more
Object
№201037
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
6 260 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:19
201037
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/975/1088_820_2/odrhq5pbawk6h2xzmdw5n8n3un6n2gxm.jpg
№ 209866
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a80/5h9tofkvmmtmzvxdtvolvu8tcx21g3kr.jpeg
№ 209450
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
315 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209225
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 434 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1088_820_2/wcsah3zoypcimxa8qxypy7jz4yzvm3q1.jpg
№ 204824
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 252 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
4 704 EUR/m2
660 000 EUR
Interesting