Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 200904

200904
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/805/6pti7dl6tqzd719t6nj175dhof010swf.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale, located in Episkopi area, Limassol. The property was built in 2020. With a sea view. 15 minutes to Limassol city center. The plot is 700 m2, the house area is 240 m2. A large living room, an open plan kitchen, an office and a guest bathroom are located on the ground floor, 3 bedrooms, large balconies with sea views, a family bathroom, a laundry room, on the second floor. The house is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary appliances, Underfloor heating, high ceilings,garden, overflow pool. There is also a separate guest house on the property, ideal for accommodating guests or staff.

Read more
Object
№200904
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
700 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
2 000 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:11
200904
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3240 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
№ 216345
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 181 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/e093k2kdi99wy7n71ja411t4ethgpn78.jpg
№ 211750
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/ql5bpewnr1e3i2vqr1ae1lb241otui8e.jpg
№ 203612
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
232 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46a/1088_820_2/z8f2q4tdmap3b8v5j83om68lbs55fni3.jpg
№ 198852
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/225/1088_820_2/todgbom8proygqsi7p54iu1fpzywrog2.jpg
№ 171976
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1332 m2
2 633 000 EUR+VAT
8 895 EUR/m2