Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200798

200798
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8d/1920_1080_2/fj3xkegpq09l97idlze8y95imvmmxufd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Pera Chorio, Nicosia. The modern residential project is under construction and offers a high level of comfort and energy efficiency of Class A. Ceramic tiles or parquet are provided in the interior, and granite countertops are installed in the kitchen. The building is equipped with a sound and thermal insulation system, a pressurized system for water supply, as well as photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, providing energy savings. Alarm system and air conditioners are provided. A covered parking space is provided for the convenience of residents.

Read more
Object
№200798
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 755 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:35
200798
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b92/1088_820_2/ttu28pxqq20l6rfsvbtxgc29st7w1kcu.jpg
№ 204865
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 687 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dff/ldynptp6r09l2sxzvtnv6gm4h18simv0.jpeg
№ 193553
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/5la84yw7e4djnk5w37phfvl7gbge5b01.jpg
№ 187147
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 806 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bc/1088_820_2/3oj2zx0m3inx0eb8udpf82rr35vum8av.jpg
№ 168934
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 329 m2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
Interesting