Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 200567

200567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/612/grpqswjdk36j24jjvvjalb0zfeegloj2.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in the historical center of Limassol. A 5-minute walk from Molos and Marina. Studios of various configurations are located on three floors. There is an underground parking for 10 cars, a gym, a bicycle studio and a 65 m2 coworking space. On the roof there is a communal swimming pool with a sunbathing area, sauna, massage room and toilets, barbecue area of 200 m2, laundry room. A great opportunity for both living and investment. Wiring for air conditioning, built-in furniture.

Read more
Object
№200567
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
50 m2
Indoor area:
30 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
4 900 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:26
200567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
401 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8ykz011g71hhcv31q8q2ogj40aa8qnro.jpg
№ 215677
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
231 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/8tokrr5tjy0u6ez1x4ec20wm5kyaxr1s.jpg
№ 203250
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
185 000 EUR+VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91c/1088_820_2/l45hxcvj8netczydvelwxn0o2g2ys2qa.jpg
№ 200959
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03d/1088_820_2/5wvdejbof9mgt5ohd0rz18powq0vd6vt.jpg
№ 198811
Total area: 312 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
10 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a31/1088_820_2/xx94rwm9ree3mbnucsuvc1op0nhz1xf5.jpg
№ 196058
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
Interesting