Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 200413

200413
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1de/pzqvoz39x6r9l7e1fn90o31fee51uggg.jpeg
Description:

Studio for sale in a modern residential complex in the heart of the historical center of Limassol. It includes 72 modern studio apartments, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, carefully designed to meet the growing needs of a dynamic urban population. The complex offers unobstructed access to local amenities including shops, restaurants and Limassol's largest university.

Each residence offers fresh and vibrant interiors with modern aesthetics and high-quality finishes. There is a gym, an outdoor lounge, an indoor lounge, a rooftop pool, a barbecue area and a bar with panoramic views of the old port and Limassol Harbor.

Read more
Object
№200413
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
37 m2
Indoor area:
31 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
289 000 EUR + VAT
7 811 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:11
200413
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eae/1088_820_2/pbso2mprfjrbp7ptui7qv572ivzobda0.jpg
№ 213727
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04b/1088_820_2/aypnxef7m0gzlx4e9kpk1des3hi3u4s4.jpg
№ 205990
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a58/1088_820_2/ttw0kkepuuwnb74yjpf1a82baqc637d1.jpeg
№ 196989
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
3 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fa/1088_820_2/gsokkdw0po0lnprd2o32m0943uu77oio.jpeg
№ 158307
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 167 EUR/m2
Interesting