Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 200380

200380
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f8/7082b4wzzupuv81xfkfzr0v8y0k4v6li.jpg
206
Penthouse with roof garden and sea view
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Description:

For sale 3+1 bedroom apartment with a roof garden, spacious veranda and sea view in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of 10 apartments, two of which have a roof garden and 2 of them with a private garden. The apartments in the complex have a thoughtful and functional layout. All apartments in the complex are made of high-quality materials and meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation and waterproofing. The living room has a VRV system, while the bedrooms have only air conditioning wiring. There are electric blinds in the bedrooms. On the 4th floor there is a separate room with a bathroom and a shower. Barbecue area. The building has an elevator and 2 parking spaces. storeroom. The complex is equipped with electric gates. There are photovoltaic panels to save electricity.

Read more
Object
№200380
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 631 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:53
200380
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1134 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b85/1088_820_2/0kaa2m1ac986qscqmtah61mwge90dkrt.jpg
№ 215652
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 300 000 EUR
4 362 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/k6b09tkmfhqgi3dtruq5tim2i0xv18fr.jpg
№ 210883
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82e/1088_820_2/yg1kyaj7lyh7y7lb37b9s8nicihgrw2m.jpg
№ 201803
Available now
Total area: 250 m2
3 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
4 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a4c/1088_820_2/daw1qlolpbbxmqb67cm0evwk354dnhhs.jpg
№ 199547
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b04/lp852lh3gin1aikqwoizwwkqi7uwubrg.jpeg
№ 199057
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR