Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200185

200185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a91/1920_1080_2/op05p9y1l8m4ewfxlzgknxzhlhpuvw2c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The building is made of reinforced concrete according to European standards, and thermal insulation materials are used for the interior and exterior walls, ensuring energy efficiency of class A.

The apartment features bright and spacious rooms, high-quality finishing materials and sophisticated engineering systems. Air conditioners can be installed in each room, and photovoltaic panels can be installed on the roof of the building. The kitchen has granite countertops and high—quality built-in furniture, and the bathroom has modern plumbing.

For the convenience of residents, an elevator, a video intercom and a key, code or card access system are provided. The territory of the complex is fenced and equipped for a safe and comfortable stay.

Read more
Object
№200185
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:51
200185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8b/1088_820_2/yusxeiswv5ikhjtxie1ky5si76a8ca2g.jpg
№ 203822
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/572/1088_820_2/vkuix57c93ch6izfm9akmwmmm28pyfhj.jpg
№ 197701
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
6 832 EUR/m2
Interesting