Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200179

200179
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13e/1920_1080_2/2vb572eq5eua23541mg402us8n3yc76t.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The building is made of reinforced concrete according to European standards, and thermal insulation materials are used for the interior and exterior walls, ensuring energy efficiency of class A.

The apartment features bright and spacious rooms, high-quality finishing materials and sophisticated engineering systems. Air conditioners can be installed in each room, and photovoltaic panels can be installed on the roof of the building. The kitchen has granite countertops and high—quality built-in furniture, and the bathroom has modern plumbing.

For the convenience of residents, an elevator, a video intercom and a key, code or card access system are provided. The territory of the complex is fenced and equipped for a safe and comfortable stay.

Read more
Object
№200179
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 150 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:43
200179
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting