Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200158

200158
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1920_1080_2/bqnlb9r2lzogl29xlls9uq3c9cchc721.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in Kaimakli district, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex of new construction. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living areas and good natural lighting, which creates a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life.

The building was built using a reinforced concrete frame and modern construction technologies. The apartment has high-quality thermal insulation, aluminum windows and doors with double energy-saving glazing, ceramic tiles, modern plumbing, a solar water heater and a pipe-in-pipe water supply system. There are preparations for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms.

The apartment has a veranda, a covered parking space and an individual storage room. The complex has an elevator and well-maintained common areas. The convenient location in the Kaimakli area provides quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and major highways.

Read more
Object
№200158
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 979 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:55
200158
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da9/1088_820_2/zysvf0bpd3ww3suzp7rwwlnu36s7xlpz.jpg
№ 211486
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 388 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/969/1088_820_2/peeivrdrj28sfxhdh1cg5ndmy8wqa11d.jpg
№ 197812
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0e0/1088_820_2/2k96g4ccvtofgbd03lbqku6ws7x2z37t.jpg
№ 169901
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/681/ilyjv2n6n9sni0cmaae2kqvhi9fhyt6p.jpeg
№ 110785
ROI (rent): 5%
13 750 000 EUR+VAT
1 925 EUR/m2
Interesting