Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200157

200157
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5dd/1920_1080_2/8p0tzf5w7ptman8hqwtvwcdcmdyh15dj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in Kaimakli district, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex of new construction. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living areas and good natural lighting, which creates a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life.

The building was built using a reinforced concrete frame and modern construction technologies. The apartment has high-quality thermal insulation, aluminum windows and doors with double energy-saving glazing, ceramic tiles, modern plumbing, a solar water heater and a pipe-in-pipe water supply system. There are preparations for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms.

The apartment has a veranda, a covered parking space and an individual storage room. The complex has an elevator and well-maintained common areas. The convenient location in the Kaimakli area provides quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and major highways. The property is located in the state subsidy zone for remote areas.

Read more
Object
№200157
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:52
200157
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/9u924nqq6u7bf7wldimxs1oeowbqdr3h.jpeg
№ 207256
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ea/1088_820_2/9kdfk0cjiamjzpcyfm532f7c9cwbq16t.jpg
№ 196669
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 612 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bd/1088_820_2/03rcyxhm33h0sqosda1v6x3nrlo2419i.JPG
№ 186098
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df2/tpofzo1upcg4anmfdw9jo9faldcrh03c.jpg
№ 171815
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1263 m2
2 310 000 EUR+VAT
9 747 EUR/m2
Interesting