Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200097

200097
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20c/bmaro4wexjsvvp2mhsvmpdp03progona.jpg
170
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chloraks, close to many of the most popular attractions and amenities of Paphos, such as the tourist area, harbor and Avenue Mall. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to a communal swimming pool. Its excellent finishes, technical characteristics and unique location represent an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200097
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
419 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Land area:
609 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 105 000 EUR + VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:14
200097
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/064/1088_820_2/u3rrdej7whc0eolmjpxw0gjwwnlghkx9.jpg
№ 198225
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/680/ow0wfntz5xe3bahw8qe9ndvm1g9cc23z.jpg
№ 160513
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 377 m2
650 000 EUR
4 962 EUR/m2
Interesting