Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199879

199879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9a/hif2y25l468894003adtt7oglx8k3tpe.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A two-bedroom apartment for sale in the Kapsalos area of ​​Limassol. This modern complex is located near the city center and provides easy access to city amenities and the highway. The apartment consists of two bedrooms, a kitchen, a living room, two bathrooms, a spacious covered veranda, a storage room, and covered parking. Air conditioning is available in all rooms, and solar panels are installed.

Read more
Object
№199879
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
456 000 EUR + VAT
4 343 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T16:00
199879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/388/1088_820_2/rlvffd2ctez39wmkusn67n95c6ad4ds7.jpeg
№ 212928
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 385 EUR/m2
Interesting