Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199134

199134
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/221/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a prestigious complex in Limassol, Agios Athanasios. Modern infrastructure, high quality materials, convenient location. Apartment features: entrance door with intercom, energy-saving windows are installed, the floor is covered with laminate and high-quality ceramic tiles, hidden air conditioners in each room, as well as there is preparation for a "warm floor", there is a smart heating and cooling control system, a place to charge an electric car. Energy efficiency: there are solar panels, as well as thermal and sound insulation, which ensures almost zero energy consumption. The complex features: protected area, Club House, play and sports areas, charging stations for electric vehicles. Among the facilities: swimming pool, gym, lounge area, work area, yoga lawn, dog park and much more. The complex is located near all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№199134
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
4 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:16
199134
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/y12es5633s8vlc65dt3am2r93jxlnyav.jpeg
№ 206270
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
423 000 EUR+VAT
3 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/326/1088_820_2/8d835jmzfby4eghzcwmq6wnpw57hfm3w.jpg
№ 150472
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
1 245 000 EUR+VAT
7 411 EUR/m2
1 058 250 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/944/bj526w6gy7zfo4cb7nh7oi30pthdkg77.jpg
№ 126301
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 174 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 653 EUR/m2
Interesting