Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 198885

198885
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a2/cv5e8zacpskzyqx2jpbdva59crzd80e1.jpg
204
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Description:

New apartment for sale, located in a quiet area of Mouttagiaka, Limassol. Residents can enjoy a full range of exclusive amenities: outdoor pools, gym, barbecue area, playground and covered parking. The residences are built using the highest quality building materials. Quick and convenient access to the beach and city infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№198885
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2023
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
3 521 EUR/m2
864 000 EUR
2026-06-19T16:03
198885
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Interesting