Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Larnaca № 198742

198742
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f98/yv9swbft3op8d0fpe9nonyrgj8oicqjh.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Toilet
Description:

Commercial property for sale with an area of 420 m2 in the area of the central supermarket Alphamega, Larnaca. The building was built in 2025. Premium location - all city amenities are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№198742
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
420 m2
Internal area:
420 m2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR
3 810 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:51
198742
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
566 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215362
Total area: 331 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/019/1088_820_2/jzzz4ml8rubdhxzxsv1hh0kvd3q9ubbb.jpeg
№ 215361
Total area: 348 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/685/1088_820_2/n70bmaskzcdc3wqzi525411gms9sk1xf.jpeg
№ 215360
Total area: 312 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d78/1088_820_2/26eebgf6i96dnc046jcowa0vhmp6w6s4.jpeg
№ 215359
Total area: 348 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/zcq1a6nzdpdk5f347snkx3hwb0pq6foy.jpg
№ 199107
Plot Size: 594 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 525 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ae/1088_820_2/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
№ 191019
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 151 000 EUR
10 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 191009
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 071 000 EUR
8 851 EUR/m2
Interesting