Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198394

198394
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/174/9ws4s36z9e3i57rlf22v05fqux1qq64s.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building, which consists of apartments with 1-2 bedrooms and spacious exclusive penthouses with 2-3 bedrooms, with private pools and large roof patios. The complex offers a communal outdoor pool and a carefully designed green garden. Located in Limassol, a 10-minute walk to bars, restaurants, nightclubs and the beach, as well as a 20-minute drive to the city center and 15 minutes to My Mall. The building provides private parking on the ground floor, photovoltaic panels, a communal pool, a private pool and a rooftop garden for penthouses, underfloor heating and central air conditioning. The building meets the high standards of decoration and safety standards of the EU. High-quality kitchen cabinets, sanitary ware and cabinets from European brands, marble floors and walls in bathrooms, parquet floors in living rooms and bedrooms, built-in showers, protective and fire-resistant entrance doors, thermal aluminum window frames, hidden air conditioners in all rooms, central heating, high ceilings (3.15 m), double-glazed windows glazing.

Read more
Object
№198394
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
5 678 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:00
198394
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210021
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30e/1088_820_2/anuiip2r5pznantwcfthmqv61ut6502q.jpg
№ 204967
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 563 m2
2 690 000 EUR
7 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e74/1088_820_2/r2su6khv2hwk5615wxdy3hwxtuh531p5.jpg
№ 204522
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cdd/acoe3xff6en10uq2yeo6ciq03jd6yiu0.jpeg
№ 184866
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 203 EUR/m2
Interesting