Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198394

198394
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/174/9ws4s36z9e3i57rlf22v05fqux1qq64s.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building, which consists of apartments with 1-2 bedrooms and spacious exclusive penthouses with 2-3 bedrooms, with private pools and large roof patios. The complex offers a communal outdoor pool and a carefully designed green garden. Located in Limassol, a 10-minute walk to bars, restaurants, nightclubs and the beach, as well as a 20-minute drive to the city center and 15 minutes to My Mall. The building provides private parking on the ground floor, photovoltaic panels, a communal pool, a private pool and a rooftop garden for penthouses, underfloor heating and central air conditioning. The building meets the high standards of decoration and safety standards of the EU. High-quality kitchen cabinets, sanitary ware and cabinets from European brands, marble floors and walls in bathrooms, parquet floors in living rooms and bedrooms, built-in showers, protective and fire-resistant entrance doors, thermal aluminum window frames, hidden air conditioners in all rooms, central heating, high ceilings (3.15 m), double-glazed windows glazing.

Read more
Object
№198394
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
5 678 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:58
198394
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17899 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a93/dm9d4izwepwc1ck8js3u3dixxy42ty72.jpeg
№ 207870
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 203968
New premium project
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
863 000 EUR+VAT
11 064 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcf/1088_820_2/skjzlh48b1ynn0e0o94q7azanjnot149.jpg
№ 199297
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/304/1088_820_2/w6ovbjwdoiz0sx9wtukya5xk2ppe1rde.jpg
№ 182824
Negotiable
Plot Size: 475 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
2 842 EUR/m2
Interesting