Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198390

198390
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb2/1920_1080_2/ulqyy5sxtbj6tcqxgc2lb443judxi6z1.jpg
Description:

Studio apartments for sale in a premium complex located in the heart of the tourist area of Limassol, just 500 m from the sea. This luxurious four-storey residence with a stunning roof garden offers 14 apartments. A unique location in the heart of the tourist area of Limassol, 500 meters from the sea. Carefully thought-out functional layouts. Private infrastructure: communal swimming pool, gym and sauna. 5 minutes walk to 5-star hotels, bars on the waterfront, cozy cafes and the best restaurants of “haute cuisine”. High-quality kitchens and plumbing. Premium finishing materials and technical solutions (parquet, marble, high ceilings, invisible air conditioning without an outdoor unit and underfloor heating).

Read more
Object
№198390
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
7 538 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:57
198390
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/euifpdigllr5c4ic4ky6tupy6xeocgg9.jpeg
№ 207427
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 523 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19e/1088_820_2/j30hbnt1xa7wmgkv8x5chab53ediqcni.jpg
№ 192666
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0da/d2f7ls9ovb955n1j0vvsfzcd8mb3shj4.jpg
№ 171814
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1210 m2
2 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 667 EUR/m2
2 110 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/ybp3egw5v6322z2w4buzraqpe6q2fcm8.jpg
№ 97606
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 385 EUR/m2
Interesting