Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198380

198380
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/101/yqyifki8vp7s1avngyazsrjl528le6hm.JPG
Description:

Premium class apartment for sale under construction, located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is located in a quiet residential area, just 700 meters from the sea. A communal swimming pool with sunbathing areas and a gym. High ceilings (3.15 m), underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system. Parquet floor and high quality interior decoration. Covered parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№198380
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
820 000 EUR + VAT
7 257 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:46
198380
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9f/1088_820_2/lycnqkzwa7vc70mzqhhdvpwb3g8ug4m5.jpg
№ 174904
Plot Size: 1042 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d44/1088_820_2/uq9r5buel0y0hzpginj1rqn9njrj1ijj.jpg
№ 111501
ROI (rent): 9.4%
6 360 000 EUR+VAT
5 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f73/0uw539iaeewhe0gpk20ll4vxgko74zzj.jpg
№ 66727
View villa
Total area: 895 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 859 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 961 EUR/m2
Interesting