Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198380

198380
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/101/yqyifki8vp7s1avngyazsrjl528le6hm.JPG
Description:

Premium class apartment for sale under construction, located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is located in a quiet residential area, just 700 meters from the sea. A communal swimming pool with sunbathing areas and a gym. High ceilings (3.15 m), underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system. Parquet floor and high quality interior decoration. Covered parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№198380
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
820 000 EUR + VAT
7 257 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:59
198380
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting