Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 197431

197431
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca7/7m91s6bk4l7am7wt39tgc27nl8wbyfag.jpg
245
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale located in the heart of Limassol. The property is part of a gated apartment complex. Concierge service, security. Innovative construction technologies and the highest standards in interior design create a comfortable and cozy atmosphere. The building meets the standards of category A for energy saving, facade solar panels will be used in the construction to save energy, a BMS system for automatic and efficient management of communal areas and green areas of the complex. Covered veranda. Storage room. Parking.

Read more
Object
№197431
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
10
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 000 000 EUR + VAT
7 194 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:16
197431
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c81/1088_820_2/omce0vyog3iy284i7dxho108d2n0c2k3.jpeg
№ 207842
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edc/1088_820_2/55yp2jxctn4bb1cg4rbo1wh4d8796qfq.jpg
№ 195936
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
7 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bde/1088_820_2/s632tje5wap3lhwsby80vng7mg6zar3y.jpg
№ 160202
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR
4 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 154879
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
Interesting