Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197387

197387
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c32/1920_1080_2/yc157xo5bzxoj0prsr1ffny05dad2m92.jpg
Description:

The modern three-storey residential complex combines modern design with comfort. Located in the vibrant area of Mesa Geitonia, it offers four carefully designed apartments, within walking distance of Limassol's best amenities. Spacious layouts, premium finishing materials and thoughtful details make this complex an ideal choice for those who appreciate elegance and convenience in one of the most prestigious areas of the city. Each apartment has air conditioners, a heating system, a video intercom, a storage room and parking, as well as a smart home system that provides maximum comfort and functionality.

Read more
Object
№197387
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
3 554 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:40
197387
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/079/1088_820_2/6jy5egk7708j1y0ibtj65l9xu4wipd30.jpeg
№ 153802
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
449 000 EUR+VAT
4 045 EUR/m2
499 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22f/jw562dh8l8a694ds3t1ag46gc1aug3bt.jpeg
№ 152182
Sea view
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR
6 790 EUR/m2