Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 197364

197364
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a13/1bkojak6yuvgt1dvdfp6ko9433gkaxnp.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

The new project, consisting of four two-storey villas on a plot of 1,387 m2, is located in one of the most attractive areas of Limassol, Agios Athanasios. Each villa consists of a spacious living room with a veranda overlooking the garden, a kitchen and a guest toilet on the ground floor, as well as four bedrooms on the second floor, each with its own bathroom. Each house is characterized by high energy efficiency, high-quality materials, modern design and thoughtful layout. The advantage of the location is the proximity to the highway, the city center, schools, hospitals and a busy tourist area.

Read more
Object
№197364
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
290 m2
Indoor area:
205 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
760 000 EUR + VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:55
197364
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86f/1088_820_2/bprnedojsx962p2u2ngxkl32st0awq96.jpg
№ 209846
350 m to the sea
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 464 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/846/1088_820_2/ppob471w97hf9u6mkidakvuxflo0njru.jpeg
№ 208922
With panoramic sea view
Plot Size: 6439 m2
3 900 000 EUR
606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56f/1088_820_2/4korz792irhz882rw40c19iqlvg33zyv.jpeg
№ 204657
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1088_820_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
№ 199628
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 927 EUR/m2
Interesting