Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 197192

197192
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b73/rxmctthmmoskqt1r8688fu6ktd2wzoc7.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern business class apartment located just 700 meters from the sea, in the Germasogeia area, Limassol. The project consists of five six-storey blocks, with a sea view from the second floor. Storage room. Parking space.

Project features:

  1. Energy efficiency A+
  2. Underground parking
  3. Swimming pool (adult and children)
  4. Gym
  5. Landscaped gardens
  6. Construction materials of exceptionally high quality

Apartment Features:

  1. Heat/waterproofing
  2. VRV-air conditioning
  3. Underfloor heating
  4. Solar panels
  5. Turnkey design finishing
  6. Hotel materials of exceptionally high quality
Read more
Object
№197192
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
437 000 EUR + VAT
5 905 EUR/m2
440 000 EUR
2026-06-21T18:09
197192
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/feb/1088_820_2/yjq19akektneitcx9ntl7e006z42vh83.jpg
№ 204828
Stunning sea view
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
4 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/197/1088_820_2/ki4b8zo2fkvwne32f39hfm3wa3ga5yx4.jpg
№ 178848
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
Interesting