Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 197059

197059
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c9/n4n7lsgctpdlfbn1ginqhqh3oxx5pmp8.jpeg
276
15 965 m2
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a land in Panthea, Limassol. The land has irregular shape, partly flat, partly sloping surface and frontage with a registered road. It falls into 3 planning zones: 61%: Κα10 Density 30%, coverage 20%, 28%: Κα9 density 40%, coverage 25%, 12%: Δα3 density 5%, coverage 5%.

Read more
Object
№197059
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
15965 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Building percentage:
3040
Percentage of coverage:
2025
Communications summed up:
Yes
3 000 000 EUR
188 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T05:46
197059
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Interesting