Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 197051

197051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/423/onycrv20gr7kd9iy0fyvys1gsgqmgrlr.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a complex under construction in the Krasa area, Larnaca. Quiet place, energy efficiency class "A". Comfortable layout, living room with open plan kitchen, spacious bedrooms and open verandas of 123 m2. Distances:10 minutes drive to the city center, 10 minutes drive to Finikoudes beach, 5 minutes drive to the new Metropolis shopping center. Infrastructure within a 10-minute walk (cinema, bakeries, supermarkets), 5 minutes drive to Larnaca airport. Direct access to the main motorway networks, direct access to Limassol.

Read more
Object
№197051
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
252 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
1 310 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:49
197051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting