Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 197039

197039
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/181/m9801linp0m64gk4gjrrqf7n6q3z7lfd.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lykavitos, Nicosia. The project includes 8 apartments: 6 three-bedroom luxury apartments with large balconies providing natural light, and 2 penthouses with roof gardens overlooking the city center, each equipped with a plunge pool. The apartment combines high-end design, luxurious finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and premium sanitary ware. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners and underfloor heating. There is a covered parking for the car.

The complex is located near one of the main avenues leading to the center of Nicosia, Makarios Avenue, within walking distance of many amenities: bars, shops and restaurants, as well as the Old Town of Nicosia, 7 minutes from the Highway, 11 minutes from the hospital, 35 minutes from the airport and 35 minutes from the beach.

Read more
Object
№197039
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
2 801 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:48
197039
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting