Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196990

196990
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f88/lh0c757rivvvad2ryxeqq3vu8btc2vzn.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex. The project is located in Zakaki, Limassol, next to the new casino resort, just a 5-minute walk from MyMall and a 10-minute walk from the popular Lady's Mile Beach. The modern building includes studios, as well as apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment is equipped with hidden air conditioning and photovoltaic systems. The apartments overlook the casino resort, as well as gardens and a swimming pool for residents. The project will be built in accordance with the highest quality standards and will satisfy the most demanding customers. It is an ideal choice for investment in one of the most promising areas of Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№196990
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
570 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
259 000 EUR + VAT
4 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:00
196990
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
№ 212288
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/anwhsb23a4ltwa7r8k7pygzd39zkdi65.jpg
№ 180717
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 500 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
343 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e79/1088_820_2/7gk1gkeyllm8m85uskhbn742zt0fffod.jpg
№ 170065
Total area: 489 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 764 m2
998 000 EUR+VAT
2 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42b/1088_820_2/bt8ykz4e2ehh58vvfrsurn52cvchhamo.jpeg
№ 169516
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 155 000 EUR+VAT
10 896 EUR/m2
Interesting