Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196907

196907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1920_1080_2/9rzrg041fzr9aqipay47gqkxjhnq45d8.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartments in a modern residential complex in the dynamically developing area of Zakaki, Limassol. The project includes two residential blocks (A and B) with thoughtful layouts and covered parking. Residents will have access to a swimming pool and a fully equipped fitness center. All furniture, appliances, air conditioning, underfloor heating, and solar panels are included in the price. Spacious balconies, energy-efficient technology, and high-quality finishes create the perfect blend of comfort and style. Zakaki is one of Limassol's fastest-growing neighborhoods, with direct access to beaches, shopping, entertainment, and business centers.

Read more
Object
№196907
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
254 000 EUR + VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:18
196907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8463 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
New
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8dd/2a883zkutskqrbgv9paicf2rdhbtx0b5.jpeg
№ 212393
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1214 m2
850 000 EUR
3 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
№ 180765
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 000 EUR+VAT
2 421 EUR/m2
324 750 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/373/x7pvckhlv163m8v24kndgjpm820o9vhs.jpeg
№ 154606
Plot Size: 107000 m2
4 000 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f2/1088_820_2/y8upsppynt40id1ukq1ar9kgfa7w01w5.jpg
№ 83722
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
4 154 EUR/m2
Interesting