Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196902

196902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1920_1080_2/9rzrg041fzr9aqipay47gqkxjhnq45d8.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a modern residential complex in the dynamically developing area of Zakaki, Limassol. The project includes two residential blocks (A and B) with thoughtful layouts and covered parking. Residents will have access to a swimming pool and a fully equipped fitness center. All furniture, appliances, air conditioning, underfloor heating, and solar panels are included in the price. Spacious balconies, energy-efficient technology, and high-quality finishes create the perfect blend of comfort and style. Zakaki is one of Limassol's fastest-growing neighborhoods, with direct access to beaches, shopping, entertainment, and business centers.

Read more
Object
№196902
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
356 500 EUR + VAT
3 638 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:15
196902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81a/1088_820_2/crt3njrg7fwl42018uu0yox8lospn1qq.jpg
№ 206512
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
Interesting